4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 33

3,773 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina West Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    170 sqm

    161,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Twinhouse For Sale At Playa Ghazala

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    94,637 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Amwaj North Coast Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twin fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    252 sqm

    61,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Townhouse For Sale At Arezzo Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Twinhouse For Sale At Silver Sands

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    84,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Resale, fourth row from the sea, Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, Sea View Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime View Town villa in Marseilia 5 Fully Finishd

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    43,555,028 EGP

    4 BR Town House

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    197,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,800,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready to Move at SilverSands | Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,838,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 3-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    173,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale duplex chalet seashell under market price

    Beltone logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    77,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished,direct lagoon se

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Open sea view hotel finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,100,000 EGP

    fully furnished prime location penthouse huge roof

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    189 sqm

    127,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,700,000 EGP

    Second Row Villa – Fouka Bay | Prime & Ready 2025

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    99,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,716,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Full Sea View Fully Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    347,913 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    21,838,000 EGP

    Own the Lowest-Priced 3-Bedroom Chalet Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    126 sqm

    173,317 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    61,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    20,970,000 EGP

    Premium Upper Senior Chale Fully finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    131,062 EGP/sqm