4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 30

3,777 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea view villa at the lowest price. Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea view villa at the lowest price. Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Sea view villa at the lowest price. Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,900,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Villa with 5%DP ONLY Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    211,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    243,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,760,000 EGP

    1st Sea Row Premium Beachfront Villa with 20% OFF!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    162,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,456,400 EGP

    Ready soon! Double View Corner Townhouse Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    101,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,066,000 EGP

    Ready in 1 Year! Beachfront Villa Over 10 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    172,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,870,900 EGP

    1st Sea Row Corner townhouse - Fully Equipped - 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    157,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,150,000 EGP

    Ready within 1 year! Seafront villa over 10 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    163,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    17,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View In Silver Sands Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    77,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden In Playa Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Twin Ready To Move In Silver Sands

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    407 sqm

    171,990 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Furnished Twinhouse Resale Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Upper Chalet with Penthouse on Sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    103,139 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    32,180,928 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع مزارين- العلمين الجديدة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    94,649 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN TOWNHOUSE LOWEST PRICE 1ST ROW EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished Twin house Silver Sands ORA - North Coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Complex Upper for Sale PLAYA Sedi Abdelrahamn

    Premium

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    249 sqm

    100,401 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Fouka Bay

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Furnished townhouse

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm