4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 32

3,773 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Marina 7, North Coast Second row

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse on the sea in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    The closest duplex to the sea in Amwaj Village

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa in Gaia

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    1,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa mountain view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sawsan Villa for Sale – Marina 7, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet Pool View in Catania Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    172,077 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town RTM Fully finished in North Coast

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Marina 3rd Row with AC Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale chalet in a prime location in Silver Sand

    Remax The Address logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale seashell first row lagoons

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    720 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    28,285,900 EGP

    Senior Chalet Sea view Prime Silver Sands

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    126,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Type Prime Sea view Penthouse Fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa first row\ sea view\12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Fully furnished ACs Twinhouse at amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    76,888 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 6 Row Fully Finished | 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10% Townhouse Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 10% Townhouse Over 10YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa Fully finished ready to move Vectoria Marasi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    720 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house with garden Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    348 sqm

    107,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,115,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Terrazzo Phase – Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    1

    254 sqm

    98,877 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa SeaView 10%D.P Over7YRS Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    29,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Duplex 10%D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    89,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    31,450,000 EGP

    Townhouse with lowest over best location In Soul

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    173 sqm

    181,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa in Telal North Coast Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm