4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 28

3,777 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 260m fully finished | sea view | DP5% |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Own Villa 260m Sea view For sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    126,086 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET + GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    102,439 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ THIRD ROW BY THE SEA _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE DIRECT ON THE SHORE _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    2nd ROW VILLA _ DIRECT SEA VIEW _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    203,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,169,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Twin House 4BR 8 Yrs Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    168 sqm

    358,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,493,000 EGP

    4BR Townhouse Direct Lagoon View Over 8 Year Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    196,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,288,750 EGP

    Own 4BR Penthouse Sea & Lagoon View 8 Year Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    108,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,662,500 EGP

    First Row 4BR Luxury Villa Over 8Yrs Installments.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    176,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,772,000 EGP

    Own 4BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View 8 Yrs Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    193 sqm

    138,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa 8 Year Installments !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,457,000 EGP

    First Row 4BR Luxury Villa Over 8Yrs Installments.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    291,510 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    BEACHFRONT VILLA _ EARLY DELIVERY _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Villa SEA VIEW Fully Finished For Sale Over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Twinhouse Prime Location For Sale

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    cheapest villa for sale in ramla finished ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    cheapest villa for sale in ramla finished ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla Lakeside, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Blanca | 4BR Twin | Wide Golf View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    198,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    27,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Fully furnished-with private jacuzzi-ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Spanish-Style Villa for Sale

    clear scope logo image

    Valencia, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    13,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,300,000 EGP

    Finished air-conditioned twin house in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    174,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for Sale in Hacienda west

    Premises logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    197 sqm

    111,675 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    58,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Twin House UnderMarket Price

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    323 sqm

    179,566 EGP/sqm