4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 27

3,769 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    one story villa -firstrow -ready to move -inst 8y

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    VILLA AT CHALET PRICE NEAR THE SEA

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,500,009 EGP

    Fully furnished sea view villa

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Hacienda Bay North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    6,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Twin house S with pool view for sale in Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    1,300,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    310,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa for sale in Hacienda Bay North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    480 sqm

    645 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    120,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda, North Coast

    4

    3

    187 sqm

    641 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Penthouse

    105,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس للبيع لقطه في امواج الساحل الشمالي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    700 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    150,000 EGP

    متاح للبيع بنتهاوس فى امواج سديى عبدالرحمن

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,050,000 EGP

    Unfortunately

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    6,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    1,200,000 EGP

    For sale penthouse on the sea

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    130,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for sale in Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    722 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    villa first row of the sea and Back lake view.

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    9,200 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Full Sea View-Small DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    143,581 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic View - Penthouse 4 bed direct on lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea view one story villa 4 bed direct on lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,115,000 EGP

    Prime Location Garden Chalet Lowest Resale Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    204 sqm

    64,289 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    88,500,000 EGP

    Double View Villa Near Delivery - Special Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    376,595 EGP/sqm