4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 21

3,769 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Best View Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin House with garden - Furnished Blanca Marassi

    East wing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    332 sqm

    150,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,763,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW SOLOS SENIOR CHALET UPPER Floor bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    107,665 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner 4BR Townhouse | Soul Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Middle 4BR Townhouse |Soul | Greenery & Beach View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    74,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    resale town house middle very prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    54,017,500 EGP

    Villa in Marsa Baghush, del. in 1.5y, fully finish

    Smart Move logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    203,839 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House. Lowest DP. Ras El Hekma. Call

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,900,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Villa with 5%DP ONLY Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    211,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,900,000 EGP

    Prime Lagoon View Villa with 5%DP ONLY Over 8 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    260 sqm

    211,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Sea & Pool View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House Ready To Move With Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,092,000 EGP

    Sea View 4BR Twin house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    183,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,602,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    309 sqm

    267,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,700,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa 10 Year Installments !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    162,605 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    49,092,000 EGP

    Sea View 4BR Twin house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    183,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    3,600,000 + Installments 9Y = Villa 226m Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    15,929 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Last large luxury sea view villa over 7 years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY TOWNHOUSE SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    187 sqm

    155,080 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW VILLA FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 10 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    238 sqm

    168,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,750,000 EGP

    Full Sea view ready to move 2nd row fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    712 sqm

    55,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay Chalet Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH-VILLA FULL SEA VIEW BY SODIC WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    195,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    WITH LOWEST PRICE OWN TWINHOUSE SEA VIEW OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm