4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 19

3,769 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    للبيع توين هاوس استلام فوري تشطيب كامل بدون فرش ٢٥

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ground and first duplex for sale Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • IL Latini

    Launch price:

    7,635,917 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,450,000 EGP

    sale penthouse internal staircase Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,000,000 EGP

    Gaia sabbour northcoast Duplix garden 180m+120m garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Gaia Sabbour

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa Gaia North Coast Ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa Jaya

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa Jaya

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse 4 rooms lagoon view for sale in Gaya

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    5,600,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale on the sea in Gaia North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,500,000 EGP

    SENIOR CHALET 4 bedrooms Bahary Prime location

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    106,521 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE 0% DP!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    First Golf View Chalet For Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    70,454 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    35,950,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa 350m with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    102,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa + Cabin For Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    349 sqm

    90,257 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    66,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale in La Vista North Coast RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale in La Vista Ras El Hikma RTM 20% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm