4 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 22

3,769 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Open wide view directly on pool | North Oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Horizon Chalet For Sale Prime Location 4 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa nearest delivery in Zoya by LMD

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    300 sqm

    14,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale ElMasyaf 1st row on Sea Finished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    376,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twin House at Silversands Ready to Deliver 307m

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    83,061 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Hacienda Bay Sidi Abdelrahman

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj North Coast – North Co

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet 155m-finished- view pool in marassi

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    155 sqm

    122,580 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4 Bedrooms Lagoon Front Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,100,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Marseille in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    86,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Premium chalet for sale in Marina 6 – Model 165

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • Twin House - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Marassi - Sidi Abdel Rahman - North Coast
    1

    Twin House

    47,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Verdi Marassi

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,800,000 EGP

    Best Deal Twin Villa Diplo MV High-End Furnished

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED WITH LOWEST PRICE ON 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEAVIEW VILLA 4BED WITH LOWEST DP ,SODIC.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    179,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    30,400,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA 4BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW, LOWEST DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    104,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    45,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA 4BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW, LOWEST DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    167,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    chalet 4bedrooms fully finished with ACs at Ramla

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    14,507 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    13,200,000 EGP

    Villa in La Vista RTM finished sea view

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa full sea view steps to sea fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Water Villa for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,735,000 EGP

    Exclusive Deal lowest price Villa at Silver Sand

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    43,708 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a 700m² villa with a private pool in Ramtan

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ramtan, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    4

    2

    700 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premuim townhouse Ready To Move oon lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    44,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, finished, in the North coast

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    203,636 EGP/sqm