3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein

306 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,851,747 EGP

    Apartment 250m, Open View, Large Terrace, Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    23,406 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    826,000 EGP

    826K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    699K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    840K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • Mavi Village

    Launch price:

    3,600,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    713,000 EGP

    713K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,690 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    200sqm Furnished Apartment | Hot Deal | Porto Golf

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    The Gate Tower 210m forsale Full Seaview hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الداون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 178 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    53,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • Arina

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    4 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Al Alamein

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    238m Prime Apt, Alamein, 12yr Installments for Sal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    39,915 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment in Alamein Towers \SA01137

    Premium

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,083 EGP/sqm

  • T Residence

    Launch price:

    2,423,248 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Torec Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,T Residence

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,748 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    "Distinctive apartment in Golf Marine with an are

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BED IN MARINA 8 DP 700K OVER 12 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    36,082 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    of 800.00 in El Alamein near the towers installmnt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Discount 45% Apartment 198m Finished RTM primeView

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    37,373 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last sea view apartment ready for occupancy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale in New Alamin

    Elegant Home logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,183,000 EGP

    Chalet 167m (finished, view of the lagoon and Alam

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    7,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,269,000 EGP

    YourSmart Investment Starts atDowntown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    52,932 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,307,000 EGP

    A In the Heart of Downtown North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    47,974 EGP/sqm