3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 10

322 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM View lagoon D.P%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    53,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,938,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beach Front Towers | 154 sqm

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    142,458 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Apartment Delivery 6/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3 years installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m View landscape Finished RTM D.P7% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3-bedroom duplex with a view of the lagoon in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, El Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, 152m Porto Golf Marina

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    31,496 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein\Apartment 147 M\Fully Finishing

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom Apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    5,851 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,524,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 249 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    46,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    182m² Apartment Sea & Lake View Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    123,626 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Receive APT lagoon view lowest price in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR prime location with INST 12Y-Marina8

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    64,550 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For limited time own apart+185m roof with INST 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,339,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Apt. fpr sale with 7% DP and inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    60,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Alamein, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready 200m APT bahary prime location INST alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    79,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,404,000 EGP

    204m Apartment with Full Sea View in New Alamein

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    36,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,845,000 EGP

    Apartment with install up to 12y, RTM, finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    39,566 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    207 sq m Prime Location Apartment (Ready for Immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    4,106 EGP/sqm