3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 7

322 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Residential unit for sale -Latin Quarter (Qibli)

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Latin Quarter of New Ala

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    44,029 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    apr 310m² ready to move -sea view in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    16,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Pay 570K own your double view APT in marina 8 INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    3,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,642,000 EGP

    panoramic view APT Ready lowest price in alamein

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    7,566 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Over 12Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 247m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Book Now APT Over 9Yrs Prime Location Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    32,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Seaview Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    322 sqm

    24,223 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Sea,Lagoon View INST up to 12Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    97,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    Own Double view APT prime location with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT 215m lagoon view Ready with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Facing north Finished RTM APT with best price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,885,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (بالميرا - العلمين) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    120m² duplex with 3 bedrooms for sale in El Alamei

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    dp 700k near Al Alamein Towers. Installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view and Al Alamein Towers

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm