3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 5

322 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    157m Hot Deal Apt | Best Price | Downtown Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    45,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Next to the towers apartment with Mazarine

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    27,760,401 EGP

    Apartment 174m | Sea View | Best Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    159,542 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,885,000 EGP

    194sqm Apt | Prime Location | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    39,024 EGP/sqm

  • IL Latini

    Launch price:

    7,395,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,008,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01043

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    251 sqm

    67,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,408,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mazarin Alamein \ Unit Code: SA01042

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    66,701 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    194sqm Luxury Apt | Sea View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    194 sqm

    105,670 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,326,160 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 184sqm | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    99,598 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,525,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 210m | Prime Location | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    73,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,310,688 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    82,377 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    29,115,926 EGP

    Apartment 387sqm | Hot Deal | sea view | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    387 sqm

    75,234 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    29,086,500 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Great Price | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    147,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,804,317 EGP

    Apartment 210m | Sea View | Great Price | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    118,115 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm | Hot Deal | Sea View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,180,852 EGP

    210m Apartment | Great View | Hot Deal | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    119,908 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    25,671,875 EGP

    Apartment 197m | Hot Deal | Prime View | The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    130,314 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,825,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 198m Prime Location In The Gate

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    198 sqm

    120,328 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished in the Latin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment (ready for immedia

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    53,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale, an apartment with a down payment of 800

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,466,130 EGP

    145m Apt |2nd Row Lagoon |No Over | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,751,783 EGP

    135m Apt | 2nd Row Lagoon | Low DP |Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm hills new cairo R T M

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,583,003 EGP

    Apartment 199sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    33,080 EGP/sqm