2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 19

8,774 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,677,152 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet with Private Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    119,975 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,708,450 EGP

    chalet for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hikma,

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    83,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,203,872 EGP

    Chalet for sale | KOUN - Lagoon & Sea view

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    118,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,002,926 EGP

    First Floor Bahary Direct Lagoon View

    The Polygon logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    121,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • Seashore

    Launch price:

    6,308,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Seashore

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Penthouse

    7,810,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Direct lagoon View Near Delivery

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    58,721 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,850,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا 5 - رأس الحكمه) 95 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    93,157 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Without DP Get Chalet Install Over 9Yrs See View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet in Marassi Marina Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    147,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 0%DP Over 9Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    45,348 EGP/sqm

  • Q North

    Launch price:

    3,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,080,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | KOUN with downpayment and ins.

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    122,926 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    6,755,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    59,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,914,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet for sale - SouthMed Compound

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    118,365 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,143,023 EGP

    Under market price with PRIME LOCATION

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    87,740 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    chalet withgarden sea \lagoon view 5%dp over10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • Ondixa

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Ondixa

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    with550dp chalet directly lagoon bahri over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,696,859 EGP

    Penthouse for sale | KOUN - Facing north

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    120,189 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium finished chalet for sale in Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet 5% Down Payment-Fully Finished ACC'S

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    62,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    40,344 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    5,289,984 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi \ Unit Code: SA01058

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    255,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,039,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (نايا باى - راس الحكمة ) 115 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    139,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,812,500 EGP

    A Ready To Move With Garden In Hacienda West

    The Polygon logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    116,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,660,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Q North

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Premium ready to move chalet for sale Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • Alura

    Launch price:

    3,281,207 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Alura

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds