2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 18

8,777 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH 0% DP .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW OWN CHALET IN SILVER SANDS ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished In Hacienda Waters Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    130,841 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,470,000 EGP

    Direct View On Lagoon Fully Finished With Dp 1,9

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    102,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,756,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Lowest Offer Full Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,971 EGP/sqm

  • Saada North Coast Compound

    Launch price:

    19,320,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Horizon Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,360,000 EGP

    Lagoon Chalet Fully Finished,in Prime Location

    Roots Development logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    116,603 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • Masyaf Ras Alhekma

    Launch price:

    8,916,288 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Al Masyaf

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,900,000 EGP

    Own a chalet now with a 5% dp in Ras El Hekma.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    117,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,486,790 EGP

    Chalet for sale (Shamasi - Sidi Abdel Rahman)95 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    68,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,162,250 EGP

    Unit On 4th Row Elevation with open view

    The Polygon logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    101,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    By Installment Chalet Lagoon View Sale June Sodic

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    80,909 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Land

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marseilia Land

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale - 2-bedroom chalet in Sea Shore

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,865,000 EGP

    شاليه في سولاري بمقدم 3,200,000 جنيه – استلام 2028

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    118,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    6,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for Sale in Marina 1 | Direct Sea View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    50,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet on pool in bungalows

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,603,867 EGP

    Chalet for sale KOUN|Old Contract with Downpayment

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    77,692 EGP/sqm

  • Alma New Alamein Resort

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet | Special Offer & Early Deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET EARLY DELIVERY ,LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED ,LOWEST PRICE ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    FULL SEA VIEW CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN BEST PROJECT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    OWN FULL SEA VIEW CHALET IN THE MED OVER 10YEARS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    103,809 EGP/sqm

  • Zoya Ghazala Bay

    Launch price:

    7,726,320 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zoya

    2 - 6 Beds