2 bedroom Properties for sale in North Coast, page 22

8,777 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m For Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    112,300,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished for sale in address beach

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    710,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale at marsa baghoush on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    101,626 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,570,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet See View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    One-Story Chalet+Garden 75m for DP=2M or 8M Cash

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Beach 5

    Launch price:

    6,375,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Marseilia Beach 5

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 22

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    gorund chalet very prime location sea & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,346,348 EGP

    Modern Chalet prime location Crystal Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    129,246 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,850,000 EGP

    Loft prime location with Stunning Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    138,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Marina | 2BR | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | Marassi Catania | 2BR | Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • Crystals

    Launch price:

    2,054,160 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Delta Real Estate Investment & Development
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Crystals North Coast

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location Finished chalet for sale in Youd

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    79,245 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,544,600 EGP

    Corner chalet for sale with sea view_ lowest price

    Smart Step logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    144,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Perfect Location in Mazarine

    Premium

    COB logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    60,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    شاالية غرفتين متشطب | ب سكالا سي فرونت | ريسيل

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Royal Beach With All furniture

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Royal Beach, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Beit Al Bahr

    Launch price:

    15,497,571 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Beit Al Bahr

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    finished chalet for sale in masyaf lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    154,237 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Lagoon Chalet over 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    17,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a garden and Lagoon view at The Med

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    very prime location chalet for sale in AL masyaf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    144,067 EGP/sqm

  • Koun

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Koun

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 22

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    cheapest finished chalet for sale lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    106,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest Finished Duplex | 174 m | Azha North

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    30,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in Idris Golf - Marassi,

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    231,060 EGP/sqm

  • Eko

    Launch price:

    5,658,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,EKO Resort

    2 - 4 Beds