2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 13

3,984 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    Lagoon-view chalet in Ras El Hekma installments

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,044,500 EGP

    1 bedroom chalet in gaia with roof Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,678 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Chalet Mountain view ras hekma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Luxury Chalet in Ras EL Hekma Over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,681,750 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر شاليه 2نوم ارضي بجاردن فيوpool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    83,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    580,000 EGP

    580K= First Row Lagoon + Sea View - Vip Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,650,000 EGP

    Sea View Steps To Beach - EOI 250K - Nobu Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    564,250 EGP

    485K DP = fully finished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    485,000 EGP

    with 485Dp own fullyfinished Chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    5,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    first row open view disc 37% fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 112m² John Sodic Ras El Hekma

    Eastmark logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,080,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في الساحل علي البحر

    D.Signature logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    74,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet View Lagoon in Cali Coast Ins. over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,952,762 EGP

    Chalet panoramic view one minute from sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    19,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet | Easy Installments up to 8Y

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 31%Off Sea View Chalet in Cali Coast

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet for sale with a sea view in Ogami

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    105,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon + Fully Finished + Pool View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea DP = 50% off with 8yr plan near Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea DP = 50% off with 8yr plan near Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet with a sea view in Hacienda West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,860,000 EGP

    DP 2M Chalet + private garden for sale | Solare

    LevelA logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    81,284 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Finished Double View 1.900.000 installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...