2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 28

3,985 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Dream Seafront 2-Bed Chalet – Pay Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    5,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet with Sea View & Installments – Ramla

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Ras El Hekma, North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Chlt Seashell|125 sqm |Lagoon & Garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2_Bed Full Sea view @RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,578,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a distinctive view, fully fi

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,138,229 EGP

    95m² chalet, finished, double view overlooking

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    62,002 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,578,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a distinctive view, fully fi

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Cabin

    48,700,000 EGP

    RTM-Branded Cabana First Raw Lagoon-Cash Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    442,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,990,000 EGP

    2BR FULLY FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION SEA VIEW

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,583 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,498,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    39,303 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل للبيع فى نايا باي (راس الحكمه)

    JMG logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    in a prime location chalet for sale in azha

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    170,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale sea view in azha north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    175,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,578,000 EGP

    At a special price, a 107m² chalet for sale with a

    S signature logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,168 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet Sea View LowestPrice Offer!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet First Launch By Modon FullyF EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    New Launch Discount Chalet Sea View 2Br Low Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    67,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,674,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished with Garden | Marbay | Ras ElHekma

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    124,355 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Finished Serviced chalet Lagoon view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    92,134 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,935,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Finished Chalet PoolView

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    32,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Finished in Ramla Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet For Sale in Azha with instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,302,000 EGP

    Chalet 5% DP Over 11y Lagoon View Salt Ras Elhikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    20,017 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...