2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 24

3,985 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac with installments - SODIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View5% DP Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,555,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (next pickup) fully finishedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    16,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor Chalet Direct Lagoon View

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    13,300,000 EGP

    Duplex With Roof Fully Finished installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    109,016 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,760,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet for sale by Lavista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Fully Finished installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    119,801 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,567,000 EGP

    lowest down payment finished Chalet in seashore

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    73 sqm

    103,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,850,000 EGP

    Chalet in Mar Bay 6 Years installments Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    25,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    very unique chalet with open view |BY LAVISTA

    Realm Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,350,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Delivery 1 Year - Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    139,545 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    4,168,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Lagoon View Resale Inst.

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    37,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Chalet available occupancy or investment in Cali

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for Sale in Jefaira with Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    RTM Prime Chalet with Garden SEA VIEW SODIC JUNE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    garden chalet on lagoon -RTM- sea view -June Sodic

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Ready To Move with acs In June Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet by SODIC Resale RTM In June

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 5%DP Over 10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet - Steps from the Sea - Fully Furnish

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,238,900 EGP

    Double View 2-BED Prime Chalet, Over 10 Years Plan

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    103,180 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    13,200,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2-BD OVERLOOKING LAGOON FOR SALE 10 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,160,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    54,039 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,791,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    29,072 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...