2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 32

3,985 properties
  • 25

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View10% DP Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,180,000 EGP

    Facing North Chalet 2Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    74,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,760,000 EGP

    Own 2BR Lagoon View Chalet On 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    144,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    own garden chalet with 10% DIS on inst. / Solare

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    129,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,310,800 EGP

    Facing North 2Beds Chalet + Garden for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    67,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,700,000 EGP

    Finished Double View Chalet 116M for Sale - Solare

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    83,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,462,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مدن - راس الحكمه 5) 160م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    4

    160 sqm

    140,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    finished chalet sea-view with inst. 10Y - Ramal

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    10%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 10%Cash Dis Chalet See View 5%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Chalet Resale Park Vi

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    86,776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    2-bed sea-view chalet with 10-year install - Ramal

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    chalet,finished, in Ras El Hekma,10% down payment

    COB logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    10,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chaler Bahary 2Beds for Sale Gaia

    Real Vision logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    10%Cash Dis Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive 10%Cash Dis Chalet See View 5%DP Over8Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,660,000 EGP

    Resale chalet in Crete few steps to lagoon | RTM

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    72,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 2Beds Chalet for Sale AQUA June Sodic

    Real Vision logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR ground chalet | finest view in Evia

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    350,000 EGP

    finished chalet with 350K per Q in Modon Abu Dhabi

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    2,364 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price sea view penthouse Marsa Baghosh

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for immediate delivery on the North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    98,888 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...