2 bedroom Properties for sale in Ras Al Hekma, page 31

3,985 properties
  • 19

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,300,000 EGP

    Own Your Chalet Sea View, Fully Finished With ACS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    124,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 12Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH EARLY DELIVERY .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    128,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,544,135 EGP

    Chalet fully finished overlooking on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa SeaShell, Seashell, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    153,890 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    MODERN 2BED CHALET SEAVIEW WITH 0% DP,LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    24,393,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Sea & Lagoon View Cash Discount.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    190,570 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagoon View Finished Over 9 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    26,477,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale finished AC in Ramla Ras El Hekma.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    200,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,253,890 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW 2-BED READY TO MOVE FOR SALE 4 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    118,782 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    Lowest 2Bed Prime Location For Sale Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    99,866 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st Row Lagoon Fully Finished Over 10 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    119,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,122,514 EGP

    chalet Fully Finished ,Hacienda West – North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    96,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Fully Finished Prime Location

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    151,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,392,966 EGP

    chalet Fully Finished ,Hacienda West – North Coast

    TREX logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    99,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Best Chalet Price 125m Special View & AC & Kitchen

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Bahary | Sea & Pool View | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,138,229 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet for sale at a special price, wi

    S signature logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    64,612 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,600,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Chalet Resale pRIME View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move at Gaia

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    66,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Double View Ready To Move Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع علي البول في ماونتن فيو راس الحكمة

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with DP 600K Marseilia 5 Ready Now

    Property Group logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Ras Al Hekma
Community Insights
Ras Al Hekma

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...