2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 49

7,833 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PEICE OWN FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,280,850 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Direct On Lagoon Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    100,721 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    A Full Sea view chalet 2BR for sale in north coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,106,000 EGP

    Chalet at the launch price in Azha RasElHekma DP5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    11,765 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    116,935 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    WITH 5%DP OWN YOUR CHALET FULL SEA VIEW FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET FULL SEA VIEW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    78,260 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,325,000 EGP

    Chalet with gardenin Hacienda West \ U.C: SA0966

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    124,532 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in the Heart Of North Coast In Crete

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea view in Hacienda West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Gaia Resale Chalet Ground Floor 2 Bedrooms

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN EARLY DELIVERY ,SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED ,LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,700,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS -OWN CHALET 2BED SEA, LAGOON VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    152,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST SEAVIEW CHALET 2BED WITH PRIME LOCATION .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Finished in El Masyaf Next To Fouka

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    59,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view Priem Chalet for Sale direction white

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Garden in MarBay Lagoon View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    103,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,900,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet in Koun FullyFinished Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    69,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,235,575 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet for sale in Lyv Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View For Sale In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,240,000 EGP

    Sea view roof chalet lowest price finished near de

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 5) 95 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    111,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Not just an apartment, but a complete lifestyle

    Feeds logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm