2 bedroom Chalets for sale in North Coast, page 3

7,857 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    9,235,131 EGP

    Finished Chalet: Ras El Hekma, RTM, 9Years Install

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    87,953 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,839,253 EGP

    Directly on the sea in cali coast Fully finished

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    105,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden Zahra North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,680,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon one year delivery, installmen

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,680,000 EGP

    Chalet on the lagoon one year delivery, installmen

    S signature logo image

    Sia Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View Loft 2 Bedrooms - In Foka Bay

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,620,140 EGP

    Lowest Price -Chalet- 2 bedrooms -Lagoon view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    35,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with kitchen, air conditioners in Solare

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    73,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully furnished chalet lagoon view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Water Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    131,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,508,500 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Cali Coast With Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    68 sqm

    154,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR chalet direct lagoon view with aprime sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet pool view Next Marassi- Q North

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    with0%DP chalet directly lagoon fully finished 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hotel furnished chalet double view n North Coast

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet Sale in M.V Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,200,000 EGP

    2BDR+Roof Finished 115m+50m ReadyToMove over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Finished Penthouse Resale Inst Sea View

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 2 Bed With 5% Dp Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    145,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime 2 Bed Chalet With Open View On The Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with panoramic sea view at a lower price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Ready To Move Very Prime Location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    10Yr Plan 5%DP 128Sqm 2B Chalet On Lagoon Sea View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    5% 12Yr FFinished RTM Lowest Price 2B On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    66,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2B Chalet 150SQM Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm