2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 3

494 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet pool view Next Marassi- Q North

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    74,444 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hotel furnished chalet double view n North Coast

    Remax The Address logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    chalet with amazing location in marina l hot price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    132,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-chalet, Lowest price on the markeT!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,337,477 EGP

    Lowest Resale Prime 2BR | Chalet | Marassi Marina

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    119,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    2BD chlet in Faya with least price in Marassi

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,800,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale - First Row Lagoon

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    178,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View - Modified 2 Bedrooms - Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet With Garden In Marina Views Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    215,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    21,700,000 EGP

    chalet•Marina View• Near the Beach• Prime Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    166,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Service apartment Marassi Golf View

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    188,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Bedrooms at Marassi Emaar Pool View

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden Marina Marassi Attractive price

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Rare Beachside Chalet Egypt’s 1 Coastal Mega-City!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with pool view for sale in Marassi Faya

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished and Ready to Move Direct Pool View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    114,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Open View in Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground Floor View Pool in MARINA MARASSI

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet View Pool 2 Bedrooms in Catania Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,870,810 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Marassi Marina | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    150,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Seaview luxe chalet sale at Marassi Marina1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    183,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    490,000 EGP

    Last 2bd View Sea Finished Pay490k orcash6.440.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet In Marina Marassi Ready For Delivery

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    165,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,550,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Open View Bahary In Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    148,400 EGP/sqm