2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 6

494 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet For Sale Under Market Price24,000

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    600,000 EGP

    SeaView & Finished, َQuarter 600K Total 19 Million

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    lowest price chalet 2bed for sale _ old price !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    double view, lagoon, 2BR chalet, near delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi \ Unit Code: SA01058

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    255,474 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet at a bargain price in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    151,401 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,499,999 EGP

    Sea & Aqua Park View | Payment Plans Available

    Selective logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    161,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,375,000 EGP

    chalet sea view for sale in marassi catania

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    199,803 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with private garden for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    112,300,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished for sale in address beach

    Redefine logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    710,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Marassi Marina | 2BR | Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | Marassi Catania | 2BR | Pool View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina Views

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    165,413 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea View panoramic Finished Chalet discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Chalet For Sale Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    246,323 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,226,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi On Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    222,251 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    35,640,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet For Sale At Marina Views Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    280,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Marina 2 Marassi On Pool

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    208,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    A premium Lagoon view Chalet Finished in Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    176,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet For Sale At Blanca Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    191,304 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Open View For Sale In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm