2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 10

494 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    22,335,952 EGP

    for Sale in Marassi Facing North Open View

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    174,499 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet in Marassi Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    101,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden View Pool Catania

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Lea Entry | Ground 2BR Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,337,477 EGP

    Best Marina Value | Marassi 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    119,824 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Side View Canal Ground Chalet Fully Furnished

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    823,750 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Panoramic Sea View in New Alame

    property hills Elite logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    259 sqm

    3,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Ground Chalet at Marassi Marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    216,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE GROUND CHALET WITH GARDEN _ LAGOON VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    236,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,350,000 EGP

    chalet ready to move fully finished and furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    152,803 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet for sale in Blanca with Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale In Marassi Blanca With View Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Premium Chalet for Sale in Marassi Greek-Near Pool

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    115,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Marassi Marina Near Pool & Safi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    144,531 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet fully finished & furnished for sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    152,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    10% down payment, ready-to-move-in, fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    شاليه 2 غرف فيو حمام سباحة للبيع مراسي فايا الساحل

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,200,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Direct On Pool | Marassi

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    142,148 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Good Location - Bahary In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    129,251 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    with lowest price chalet with garden for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet for Sale at Marassi Marina Views

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    182,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Exquisite Living in Marassi: Fully Furnished Groun

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    for sale chalet in Marina 2BD with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet in greek marassi with HOT price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm