2 bedroom Chalets for sale in Marassi, page 5

494 properties
  • 8

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    For sale Chalet under market price -Marassi Marina

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    168,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet Pool View Bahary in Faya

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View in Lea Marassi For Sale

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    157,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Garden in Verdi Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly on Lagoon Prime Location Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View , Facing North In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location Open View In Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Lowest Price View Pool in Lea Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Marassi, Direct on Lagoon Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    258,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Overlooking 2 Pool , Bahary 100%

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    199,218 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Pool view - Marina 2 - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    184,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    36,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Directly On Marina Bahary In Marassi Marina

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    304,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Walking Distance To Beach In Marina Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary 100%,Fully Finished In Greek Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    Rtm Chalet Sea View Direct On Marina F Furnished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    255,474 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marassi best price and location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    230 sqm

    80,434 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale at the Best Price Ground Floor

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    190,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet Prime Location direct sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,700,000 EGP

    Bahry chalet for sale in Marina Marassi sea view

    Premium

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    134,013 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden | prime location | facing north

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    132,075 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    chalet very prime location facing north sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    120,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi Marina 1

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale in Marassi -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    181,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale Marassi Catania

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm