2 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 17

618 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Fully furnished-Sea & pool View -Prime location

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Prime Location

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    87,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,970,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move finished chalet at Cali Coast Ras El

    Selection Code logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة مارينا 8 بحري فيو بحيرة وطريق مباشر،

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Waters

    Launch price:

    16,254,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Hacienda Waters

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED APT LATIN DISTRICT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    55,084 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale Modon - Ras El Hekma

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR lowest price in alamien INST MODON

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • Gaia Cabanas

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Melee Development
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Gaia

    2 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Chalet ready this summer in Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready finished APT prime location lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    38,059 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    At the iconic towers unit sea view with parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At floor up25 unit with amazing view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • Beachfront Towers

    Launch price:

    17,522,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Beachfront Towers

    2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    شاليه 75 م للبيع قرية مارسيليا قبلى دورأول مفروش

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Resort, Marseilia, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    6,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Garden for Sale in Amwaj

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under market price fully finished Loft in D-bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartment 1.2 million DP-12m Total

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished Loft with ac's for sale in June

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    125,500 EGP/sqm

  • Mar Bay Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Mar Bay

    2 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Azha North Coast Full Sea View

    Selection Code logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Almaza Bay

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,949,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    111,946 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fullyfinished apart with ACs kitchen and furniture

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    74,482 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Land

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marseilia Land

    2 Beds