2 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 14

614 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, New Alamein -Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,098,000 EGP

    Geat Opportunity at M8 By The Lake

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    46,697 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,824,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 128 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    92,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in Marassi Blanca,

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    143,410 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,701,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, New Alamein -Mazarin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    53,110 EGP/sqm

  • Acclaro in Silversands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Special Offer 1.5%DP APT Over 12Yrs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    216 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Almaza Bay Fully Finished Apartment For Sale

    Home Agent logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    138,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    Own 2 Bedroom Lagoon View Chalet Over 10 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,570,296 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Silversands

    Beltone logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    124,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with sea view, 185,000 EGP down p

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • Villar Al Alamin

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Diwan
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Villar

    2 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale, immediate occupancy, with

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view, fu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    23,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,900,009 EGP

    With a 10% down payment in New Alamein, overlookin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 217m sea view for sale in almein towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    217 sqm

    87,557 EGP/sqm

  • The Gate Towers

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,760,000 EGP

    Special unit with 80K per meter-Doubl view-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,705,919 EGP

    At floor up30 unit with 91K per meter-double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    91,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    At The specialist floor own unit double view

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    184 sqm

    111,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    37,000,000 EGP

    Unit with largest sea view at The Gate-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    309 sqm

    119,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT 5%DP Over 9Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    36,516 EGP/sqm

  • Plage

    Launch price:

    11,121,731 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer APT 5% INST Over 9 Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Ready Now in Ras El Hekma Prime

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Get your keys now! Your summer at Naia Bay starts

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet in Marseilia 5 Ready to Move Now

    Selection Code logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,368 EGP/sqm

  • Le Gray Beach Hotel and Residences

    Launch price:

    18,037,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 7
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    2 Beds