2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Alamein, page 17

415 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,032,000 EGP

    شقة 120م بالحي اللاتيني بحري بسعر مميز كاش

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,273,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 197م ( The Gate-05 ) العلمين

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    197 sqm

    113,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,222,000 EGP

    شقه بـمدينه العالمين الجديده بـمقدم 90 الف

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    67,950 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,029,000 EGP

    Apartment 119 m² in El Alamein, near delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة لإعادة البيع 84م ( The Gate Towers ) العلمين

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 166م داون تاون العلمين ( فيو علي pool )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    166 sqm

    37,951 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,404,000 EGP

    امتلك شاليه 135متر بدون مقدم وتقسيط على ٦ سنين

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    54,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 182m North Coast

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    182 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Alamein Towers - New Alamein)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Mazarine Tifani - New Alamein)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    139 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,928,511 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Mazarine Raya - El Alamein)150

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    72,856 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale A-lAlamein(Alamein Towers) 115m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,651,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ariba, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    40,566 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,909,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 136 m The Alamein Iconic Towers

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    124,330 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    46,825 EGP/sqm