Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 42

3,006 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale-Ready to move - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    530 sqm

    103,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in allegria prime location

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone 188m+174m G Lowest Price DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,340 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    31,893,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    90,348 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    large villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    7

    432 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale in Al Khamayel – Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Medium villa For sale the estates Sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    Small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,197,000 EGP

    Large villa For sale in the estates Sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    7

    432 sqm

    111,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,893,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    353 sqm

    90,348 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse by SODIC Sheikh Zayed | Up to 10 Years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Town Villa Etapa next to AlRabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Super Lux Villa for Sale Al Rabwa

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    930 sqm

    47,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    New Release V Levels Prime Standalone best price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,386,300 EGP

    luxury Town house for sale in NAIA WEST New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    84,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,100,000 EGP

    RTM villa in La Vista on the Waslet Dahshur Road

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,500 EGP/sqm