Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 38

3,003 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house Patio La Vista Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    319 sqm

    15,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone ready to move in patio La vista

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    361 sqm

    19,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for Sale in The Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

6

    6

    444 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة 976م في رويال ميدوز، الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    976 sqm

    27,663 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Last finished twin 307sqm ready to move in Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    307 sqm

    32,899 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Partial Golf view-Serious Seller, Within fair pric

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    sale finished standalone Zayed The Hillage Compond

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    145,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Allegria Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    540 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 570 متر بكومبوند تارا الشيخ زايد

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    570 sqm

    82,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    56,400,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Alegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    380 sqm

    148,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    248m villa finished 5% DP 10yrs installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    248 sqm

    122,983 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Last twin house in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    331 sqm

    37,764 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    ForSale Standalone Villa in Alegria Prime Location

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    348 sqm

    186,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm