Villas for sale in Lake West 4

33 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 230 sqm down payment, 9 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

3

    4

    391 sqm

    27,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Villa+pool+5BR+4Bath-installments

5

    4

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,750,000 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

4

    4

    364 sqm

    13,049 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,700,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

3

    3

    261 sqm

    18,007 EGP/sqm

  • Lake West 4

    Launch price:

    13,036,090 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Cairo Capital
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Lake West 4

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 364m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    364 sqm

    8,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed below apartment price cash/inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa 388m (DP:1.5M)Inst 13Years near Dahshur Link

5

    5

    388 sqm

    3,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,850,000 EGP

    Standalone with lowest price in Zayed with 9Y inst

7

    7

    468 sqm

    10,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,709,440 EGP

    Premium Villa for Sale in Lake West 4 Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

3

    5

    304 sqm

    61,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,375,000 EGP

    RTM villa, prime Zayed loc, best price cash\inst

3

    4

    390 sqm

    8,653 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,760,000 EGP

    near delivery villa with special price - lake west

4

    4

    230 sqm

    51,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    best standalone deal in zayed with 9y installments

5

    5

    420 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Zayed villa near delivery,15%DP-9y inst

5

    5

    420 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in New Zayed, 15% DP, 9 yrs inst

5

    5

    420 sqm

    22,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,275,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa - lake west with special price

4

    4

    256 sqm

    63,574 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 280m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    villa DP. 780K or cash 7,800,000 installment 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    3,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished & Ready to move VILLA ( prim view )

4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Twin House 377m on Dahshour Link Lagoon View Inst.

4

    4

    377 sqm

    6,366 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,900,000 EGP

    villa in gated compound+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    229 sqm

    43,231 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

2