Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 39

3,003 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last town 220m in old Zayed ready now easy plan 3Y

    Premium

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    42,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4500م كمبوند الثورة الخضراء

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex for Sale Westown Sodic

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    medium villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Luxurious finishing with pool for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Standalone for sale in Royal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE VILLA LIMITED !

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 850م كمبوند رويال سيتي سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    510 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa in a Prime Location Al Khamayl

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    43,900,000 EGP

    فيلامستقلة 450 م – للبيع – ألجريا بيفرلي هيلز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    162,592 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    OPPORTUNITY TO OWN LUXURY AND PREMIUM STANDALONE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse The Estates Residence Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    18,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone 260 Sqm Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone 260 Sqm Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Town House corner in Village West next Cairo Gate

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    24,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 570م كمبوند رويال سيتي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Sodic next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    314 sqm

    21,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,800,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    288 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    Last Villa ready to move in Patio Zahraa - 4 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    36,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    villa for sale the estates sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    villa for sale the estates sodic -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    يلا مستقله للبيع 665م كمبوند رويال سيتي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    luxury design home in zayed by DUNES WITH 40% OFF

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    41,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,730,000 EGP

    Fancy Villa ready to move in next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    91,269 EGP/sqm