Villas for sale in Green Revolution

1 property
  • 8

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4500م كمبوند الثورة الخضراء

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm