Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 116

3,006 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last villa 235m², Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa at Lowest Price in Old Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    for sale Standalone villa in Lake West 2 Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    296 sqm

    47,297 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa361m facing ElRabwa best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    31,855 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa361m facing ElRabwa best price

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    361 sqm

    29,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Royal City Compound

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    34,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last villa 235m², Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – The Estates Ready

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    267 sqm

    88,014 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa facing El Rabwa best price O

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 270m price an Apart Zayed near, hyper1+insta

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Medium Standalone Villa – The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    353 sqm

    93,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last villa 235m², Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa-Park Valley /12years installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa at Lowest Price in Old Zayed

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    48,251 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa361m facing ElRabwa best price

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    361 sqm

    29,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last villa 235m², Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last villa 235m², Sheikh Zayed, near Beverly+insta

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm