Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 115

3,006 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house for sale in lake west prime vie

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    31,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,781,200 EGP

    ZERO Extra Cost-Lux Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd

    Premium

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    38,357 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    EXCLSIVE VILLA Allegria Prime Location

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,200,000 EGP

    0%DP villa 235m in luxury compound & installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    13,617 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 393m in Zayed Pool View 7y

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    20,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,003 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 393m in Zayed Pool View 7y

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    1,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    393m Villa Ready to move in Zayed Lowest Price 7y

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    15,267 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa 298m prime location Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    13,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 220m Villa in Zayed-High ROI Opportunity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria1200

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa with La Vista for Patio in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Special Villa 298m prime location Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    13,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove , Villa300m in Zayed from Karma insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last large Villa 269m Zayed Ready to Move+installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    220m Villa Eairly delivery in Zayed near Hyper 7y

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Last Villa 405m² with pool view, Dunes +installme

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    405 sqm

    13,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last large Villa 269m Zayed Ready to Move+installm

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    269 sqm

    18,587 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Fully Finished in Allegria

    Image logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    450 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Royal City

    Beltone logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa 405m Facing Beverly Hills 45% discount DUNES

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    19,753 EGP/sqm