Villas for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 112

3,006 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    14,250,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    66,901 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    25,676,563 EGP

    For sale Twin villa 270m Village West DORRA GROUP

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    95,098 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 373m Pool View in Sheikh Zayed | Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    13,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,400,000 EGP

    Deliver now Villa 385m+with private swimming pool

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    385 sqm

    16,623 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    129,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove , Villa300m in Zayed from Karma insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    44,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    373m Modern Villa+Pool View in Zayed near Hyper

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    10,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    SpeciaLVilla price anApart Zayed near hyper1 insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,188,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse in Atrio El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    49,311 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,745,296 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 268m | Lake View | SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    30,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    SpeciaLVilla price anApart Zayed near hyper1 insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    SpeciaLVilla price anApart Zayed near hyper1 insta

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,700,000 EGP

    villa 308m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    308 sqm

    8,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    393m Villa Ready to move in Zayed near Ahly Club

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    5,089 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,745,296 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 268m | Lake View | SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    ف

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,745,296 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa 268m | Lake View | SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    32,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    286 sqm Ready-to-Move Villa | El Patio Zahraa

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    SpeciaLVilla price anApart Zayed near hyper1 insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    286 sqm Ready-to-Move Villa | El Patio Zahraa

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    373m Modern Villa+Pool View in Zayed near Hyper

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    10,723 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 364m onwesltDahshur+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    364 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    22,993,000 EGP

    Twin House 367m Village West Villas Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    85,159 EGP/sqm