Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 46

23,046 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden in westown

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Arkan water front ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    24,600,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for sale | Westown, Beverly Hills

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    73,500,000 EGP

    A unique villa with a very high-end interior

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,000 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    One-story villa for sale in Karma Novella Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    370 sqm

    95,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1000M With AC's Sale Compound Jeera

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor duplex with garden, first floor, air

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    65,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Village West Fully Finished with ACs ,RTM, Down 2m

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished duplex with garden in Casa Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in solana lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    36,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,216,955 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Kayan Compound-Installment

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    41,735 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional twin villa in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    400 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,910,000 EGP

    A premium standalone villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    173,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    A unique penthouse in Westown, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    95,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    A well-designed apartment in Westown Residence

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    A premium twin house in PatioAl Zahraa by La Vista

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    An exceptional luxury villa in Allegria, SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    A premium twin house in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    81,424 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    A premium apartment in ZED Towers, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    256,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium corner townhouse in Etapa, Sheikh Zayed

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    307 sqm

    48,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale 161m in zed tower

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,605,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse in Kayan -Type F

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Apartment with Garden in Kayan-RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    44,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Village West 12-Year Installments DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    3

    270 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Karma Residence

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    52,919 EGP/sqm