Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 50

23,046 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio Zahraa For Sale

    Element logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,250,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in The Estates Sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    245 sqm

    13,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price in zayed dunes sheikh zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Value Super lux Ground Apartment VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    21,500,000 EGP

    5 beds Duplex + roof for sale at Westown - Zayed

    TREX logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    60,224 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a 240 sqm Villa in Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Villa 250m ultra lux finishing at 5% over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    122,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Villa with prime location for sale in installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    108,955 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious City Villa for Sale in Westown A unique

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    87,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Vye Sodic Sheikh Zayed prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town Villa in La Vista Ready-to-Move

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a Townhouse 180m Best Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compound

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Rivers – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Allegria, Beverly first row on the golf

    plan-B logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for sale at Patio AlZahraa - Zayed

    Beltone logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    ready to move Large villa in Sodic - 1036m Bua

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    4

    349 sqm

    10,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse from Emaar in front of Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - Village West - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    54,112 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Fifth District - Sheikh Zayed

    Osoul Misr logo image

    5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in Westown Beverly Hills at the lowest

    plan-B logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    98,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 3, modern finishing,

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    212,000 EGP

    Large luxury villa quarter 212k orcash 6,250,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    286 sqm

    741 EGP/sqm