Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 49

23,046 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,522,427 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at Zed Towers Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,224 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment,Forty west Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale + installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    139,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Premium location _ near desert road

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,619,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRFICE -Fully finished -Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    102,579 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Town house for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    130,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First Golf Ultra Morden Finishing

    X Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,608,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished ,Prime Location ,Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    74,860 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون هاوس كورنر لوكشن مميز | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,813,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sodic the Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    338 sqm

    14,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    3BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    2BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    105,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,884,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Lake West 3 next to Karma Gates

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    38,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound-Sheikh Zayed

    Beltone logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sodic The Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    282 sqm

    12,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Quattro in Patio Zahraa For Sale

    Element logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm