Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 42

23,046 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment In Zed West -Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    71,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    "Townhouse For Sale In Allegria

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment in Al Karma Kay next Zed West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    50 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in karmel sodic next to belle vie emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished with ACs in BeverlyHills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • Novella

    Launch price:

    10,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Karma Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Novella

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    200m Sale super lux prime location phase 2 Beverly

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house near AlRabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    254 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom for sale in E2 102 m with prime location

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in the Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale In Zed Park Towers

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • Silva Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    First Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Silva Compound

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Noble Villa, Largest Land, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Grand Villa, Prime Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Forte Villa, Best Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    530 sqm

    156,603 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,900,000 EGP

    Icon Villa, Prime Location, Below Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    102,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town Villa in Belle Vie – Nearest Del

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Rivers

    Launch price:

    12,983,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Rivers

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Open Golf View –Al Rabwa

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    2 BED APARTMENT IN TERRACE READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    25,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in old Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    Selection Code logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    stand alone with dunes sheikh zayed waslt dahshour

    Selection Code logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    54,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa in SODIC Zayed, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,299 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya

    Launch price:

    3,830,434 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,De Joya

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    villa RTM Behind sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    288 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS ORASCOM ON10 YEARS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    apartment with prime location in solana|10Y instal

    Premium

    Realm Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Hills of One x SODIC, New Zayed, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Hills of One x SODIC, New Zayed, 10y plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Genova

    Launch price:

    6,637,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Eastern Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Riviera City,Genova

    3 - 5 Beds