Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 36

23,046 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale Beside Beverlly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,937,500 EGP

    Spacious Twin Villa in Prime Zayed Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Vye Sodic over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamael Compound, semi-fi

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,234,000 EGP

    Upper villa 129m ultra lux finishing 5% DP over 10

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    118,093 EGP/sqm

  • Parkdale Compound

    Launch price:

    7,951,361 EGP

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Malvern Devleopment
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    5 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • Jewar Sheikh Zayed

    Launch price:

    8,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,13th District,Jewar

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Harv, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 205 Arkan Palm

    Launch price:

    20,221,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Arkan Palm 205

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,506,250 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In New Zayed

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    82,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Marc Mack Design Corner Townhouse

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    126,470 EGP/sqm

  • Capital Green

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Capital Green Compound

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • Azalea

    Launch price:

    5,194,880 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Egyptian Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Azalea

    2 - 3 Beds