Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 39

23,046 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • Lugar Compound

    Launch price:

    5,398,476 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Lugar

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own the Last Ready-to-Move Apartment in Mountain

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • Canal Walk Island

    Launch price:

    20,221,400 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,26th of July Corridor,205,Canal Walk

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in The Estates Residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    213 sqm

    33,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Standalone villa in El Karma 4 Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    113,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,883,811 EGP

    Cheapest Ready delivery Town by Dorra near Hyper1

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    22,199 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Highend finishedapartment Cairo UniversityCompound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    35,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • Selena 2

    Launch price:

    10,430,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Selena 2

    5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, elevated ground floor in Al Ka

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,365,000 EGP

    Cheapest Ready to move villa in The Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    5

    353 sqm

    32,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Kanaria Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    35,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house with 5% down payment by sodic in vye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • Vye

    Launch price:

    7,771,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Vye Sodic

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment with 5%Down&10-Year Installment

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Own an apartment now in one compounds in New Zayed

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse -Karma Residence

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,631,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden-Marvel Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    87,073 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Jazal Sheikh Zayed, Down P 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • Reeva

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Reeva compound

    3 Beds