Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 17

22,968 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    28,560,000 EGP

    Luxurious standalone with basement and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    78,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    Luxurious spacious apartment in Jewar sheikh zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    60,618 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Smart Luxurious Villa, Corner-Allegria

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse ,Allegria, Good finishing ,Lowest price

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    109,174 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    LOWEST Price in Karmell Installments till 2034

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    38,617 EGP/sqm

  • Rovan views 360°

    Launch price:

    5,001,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    EPD
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Rovan

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Premium Ground Duplex -Luxurious Finishing westown

    Residia logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Allegria 23 M (Shahira Fahmy)

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for sale in Westown | open view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Golf Frontline Villa in Allegria

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    740 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,900,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Westown with open view of So

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,333 EGP/sqm

  • Valley View 2

    Launch price:

    8,222,500 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Brixton Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Townhouse

    35,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in westown with a double fabulous view

    Residia logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    107,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For living and investment in Phase 1close services

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location, first row, North-facing Bahary

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    ground floor apartment-phase 1

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE Twinhouse Very prime location lowest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    95,862 EGP/sqm

  • Haven

    Launch price:

    7,228,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Am Capital Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Haven

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Villa-style apartment with a prime location

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    50,653 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden in El Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Open View in El Khamael Zayed

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    39,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Heart of Phase 2 Ground Floor with Garden

    THE VIEW logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    READY 15 TWIN & TOWNHOUSES Estates | FROM DP 13.9M

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    292 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley View

    Launch price:

    7,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twin in The Estates Residence | D.P11.8

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Bulk Sale Unit

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale 5 apartments same building as bulk Estates

    Residia logo image

3

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    204m Apartment for sale in beverly hills phase one

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه لالخمايل الدور الاول١٨٠م٣غرف٢حمم تشطيب خ

3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,900,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Telal El Gezira Compound

    Telal Al Jazeera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    257 sqm

    73,540 EGP/sqm

  • La Place

    Launch price:

    7,748,400 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Genedy Group Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,La Place

    3 Beds