Properties for sale in The Estates, page 4

695 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in TheEstates 308m near BeverlyHils

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    308 sqm

    81,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Large Standalone Zero Over Direct on Water Feature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    151,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in The Estates- Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

4

    4

    269 sqm

    68,773 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa (Type D ) Prime location delivery 2027

    Scout Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    282 sqm

    56,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price twin RTM-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price twin RTM-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

5

    5

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse corner the Estates lowest price

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    269 sqm

    63,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    8 Villas Resale in The Estates, Delivered

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Resale corner twinhouse open landscape, Lake view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    92,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Resale Twin house in the Estates By Sodic/newzayed

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    68,275 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    17,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in The Estates Ready To Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,700,000 EGP

    THE ESTATES - SODIC Twin house in a prime location

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    291 sqm

    64,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa Under Market price

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    318 sqm

    81,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    By Installment Finished Apt 2BD Sale The Estates

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    48,062 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with a garden and ACs

    Roots Development logo image

2

    3

    139 sqm

    122,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury resale villa Ready To Move by SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    550 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    12,529,900 EGP

    Townhouse 210sqm RTM In Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    59,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Penthouse TheEstate Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Best Location In The Project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    149,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فورى في سوديك مدفوع وديعه الصيانه

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 million

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm