Properties For Sale in The Estates Under 4 Millions EGP

88 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury Fully finished apartment in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    16,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 12,361,000 over 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    9,259 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM soon Prime twinhouse 230m by SODIC 10yrs plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    150sqm Apt+50sqm Garden Fully Finished Best Price

3

    3

    40 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    town lagoon view+prime location with Dp 4 million

3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa565m+pool, ready to move with DP 3.5 million

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a villa 353m in prime location with DP 3milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    8,498 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 338m Finished In the Estates in Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    338 sqm

    11,834 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    5Bed Villa Zayed Finished Pool View 3m DP-Cash 38m

5

    7

    315 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime twin 290m Emaar view DP 3.8M 8y in Zayed

    Premium

4

    4

    390 sqm

    9,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    565 sqm villa | Immediate delivery | Low DP

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Garden Apt 150m DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    118sqm apartment near Beverly Hills at great price

2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    166sqm apartment in prime location, fully finished

3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lowest price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the estates prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In VYE - RTM - DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    374 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa in SODIC Zayed, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

5

    5

    353 sqm

    10,299 EGP/sqm