Properties for sale in The Estates

712 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in The Estates Sodic best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    RTM- Standalone villa for sale at The Estates

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    5

    315 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    936,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove 3 bd Finished pay 936K ORcash 13.300m

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    5,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own a villa 353m in prime location with DP 3milion

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

4

    4

    353 sqm

    8,498 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,900,000 EGP

    Best location - Ready To Move - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    78,965 EGP/sqm

  • The Estates Phase Two

    Launch price:

    16,510,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates

    2 - 7 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa 338m Finished In the Estates in Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    338 sqm

    11,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Villa 315m Sodic West in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in The Estates Next To Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    315 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse corner the Estates by Sodic

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    68,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished Standalone in Estates Residence

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    282 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • Nobu Estates Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,The Estates
  • 12

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    Twin House –Large landscape, lake view,Bigger land

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    65,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Corner twinhouse landscape view, Good price

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    68,728 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    5Bed Villa Zayed Finished Pool View 3m DP-Cash 38m

5

    7

    315 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    Ready Villa Water view 3M down payment, Cash 56 M

6

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    30,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    149,268 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished Open View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    175,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Best Location In The Project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Home Now With The Lowest Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    OPEN VIEW APARTMENT+ GARDEN | FINISHED | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with installments with Kitchen & AC

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,497,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment best view lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm