Properties for sale in The Estates, page 7

695 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Unique lake view-Serious seller

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    353 sqm

    104,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Resale twinhouse open landscape view ,lowest price

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    67,010 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October City, 350 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    townhouse corner landscape,water features view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    68,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    21,900,000 EGP

    Resale twinhouse open water feature,landscape view

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    75,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,100,000 EGP

    Corner Small Villa landscape view, water features

    Residia logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    95,859 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Stand alone prime location in new zayed down 850k

    Western House logo image

4

    5

    227 sqm

    74,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished 330m in The Estates compound

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    332 sqm

    30,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    THE ESTATES - SODIC in a prime location Corner

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    314 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin House prime location for sale in the Estates

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    Ready Town House Corner The Estate High Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3 BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    247 sqm

    59,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale The Estate SODIC Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    84,269 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    21,100,000 EGP

    PentHouse For Sale IN The Estates Sodic New Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    127,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone for sale in sodic the estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

6

    5

    444 sqm

    24,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Resale Greenary View Estate

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Installment Estate Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    314 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    118sqm apartment near Beverly Hills at great price

2

    2

    118 sqm

    29,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    166sqm apartment in prime location, fully finished

3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    272sqm 4BR apartment with landscape view installme

4

    3

    272 sqm

    16,544 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own 275sqm Twin House near Beverly – Installments

4

    4

    275 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move in The Estates by Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    432 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm