On Installment Properties & Houses for sale In The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds

89 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury Fully finished apartment in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    16,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse The Estates Residence Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    214 sqm

    35,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,100,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Ready To Move Finished Best Pric

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    64,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,591,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa in sodic, near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in The Estates sodic near emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    365 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    483,525 EGP

    RTM Apartment+Garden Cash Price 13M Or 483K per Q

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,022 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twinhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,970,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    433 sqm

    69,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM soon Prime twinhouse 230m by SODIC 10yrs plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

5

    4

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    5,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Penthouse TheEstate Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    24,347 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    5Bed Villa Zayed Finished Pool View 3m DP-Cash 38m

5

    7

    315 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 155m fully finished with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    29,943 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in The Estates – SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    4

    349 sqm

    15,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone for sale in sodic, near Sphinx Airport

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    19,662 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Garden Apt 150m DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move With installment 4Y - SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    966 sqm

    61,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    22,550,000 EGP

    Ready Town House Corner The Estate High Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    83,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale The Estate SODIC Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    84,269 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Resale Greenary View Estate

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Installment Estate Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    314 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move in The Estates by Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    4

    432 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm