Properties for sale in The Estates, page 8

695 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy villa next to Sphinx Airport

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    314 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,289,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 4BR READY TO MOVE VIEW LANDSCAPE

    Citizen Home logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    86,907 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa ready to move on sodic and near Vye

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

6

    5

    444 sqm

    14,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with lowest price prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a Grand Standalone Villa in The Estates SODIC

    Inn Properties logo image

4

    4

    349 sqm

    15,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,110,000 EGP

    Luxury Independent Villa for Sale in SODIC West

    Inn Properties logo image

5

    4

    444 sqm

    22,770 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    35,500,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale IN The Estates Sodic New Zayed

    DMG logo image

5

    6

    250 sqm

    142,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the estates prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    451,828 EGP

    Villa Delivery 2026, quarter 450K, total Cash 16 M

4

    4

    210 sqm

    2,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,374,900 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa By Sodic in Shekh Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    353 sqm

    20,892 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in Sodic West nextto Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    314 sqm

    24,840 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    942,000 EGP

    Ready To Move large Villa Pay942k orcash13.560

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    150 sqm

    6,280 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Under Market Price Villa for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    492 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa In VYE - RTM - DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    374 sqm

    5,882 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Townhouse at a Great Price in a Prim

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    4

    223 sqm

    62,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    large Villa Good price-Premium special location

    Residia logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,070,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 172 m with 10% DP 10% installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    116,686 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move Stand alone villa for sale in SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    5

    432 sqm

    26,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Estates View Landscape Next To Naia

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    39,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished twinhouse in Sodic the estates

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    5

    353 sqm

    22,662 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready To Move prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

5

    4

    425 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale by sodic in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    4

    353 sqm

    35,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    86,477 EGP/sqm